Amr Aljanadi

M.A. (Architektur)

Thomas Bönsch

Dipl.-Ing. Architekt

Patrick Certain

M.Sc. (Architektur)

Giulia Deon

Dipl.-Ing. Architektin

Cornelia Dorsch

Dipl.-Ing. Architektin

Nicklas Dorsch

M.Sc. (Architektur)

Anja Engert

M. Eng. (Architektur)

Julia Feher

M.A. (Architektur)

Hilde Fitz-Krauth

Dipl.-Ing. Architektin

Petra Fritz

Rechnungswesen / Personal

Monika Grzmiel

Dipl.-Ing.

Samuel Harm

M.A. (Architektur)

Isabel Heid

Dipl.-Ing.

Katharina Heller

M.A. (Architektur)

Irene Hidalgo Gadea

M.Sc. (Architektur)

Nina Jahn

Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architektin

Anna Jarck

M.Sc. (Architektur)

Stephanie Kalläne

Dipl.-Ing. Architektin

Karolina Kreutzer

M.A. (Architektur)

Lina Makarchuk

M.A. (Architektur)

Swantje Meiners

Dipl.-Ing. (FH)

Susanne Missbach

Dipl.-Ing. Architektin

David Mutschlechner

M.Sc. (Architektur)

Swen Neubauer

Dipl.-Ing. Architekt

Erich Obermeier

Dipl.-Ing. Architekt

Karla Perezyera

M.Sc. ClimaDesign

Lic. Arquitectura

Johannes Prünte

Dipl.-Ing.

Henry Rist

Dipl.-Ing. Architekt

Simon Schaller

M.A. (Architektur)

Sven Schmidt

M.A. (Architektur)

Ann-Kristin Schneider

M.Sc. (Architektur)

Barbara Sommer-Freudenreich

Assistentin der Geschäftsführung

Max Steigerwald

M.Sc. (Architektur)

Mitarbeiter seit 2000: Irina Auernhammer, Amr Aljanadi, Stefanie Ammermüller, Simon Axmann, Kim Bamberg, Dirk Bauer, Bettina Beckenlechner, Anna Bedzdeka, Julia Bobzien, Heinz Böhme, Thomas Bönsch, Michael Brand, Patrick Certain, Esperanza Sánchez Cuarenta, Carlos Cabrera, Anyü Chu, Alejandro Daras Ballester, Giulia Deon, Giulia D’Incalci, Cornelia Dorsch, Nicklas Dorsch, Michael Drenhaus, Kerstin Engelhardt, Anja Engert, Holger Engleitner, Vitaly Entin, Theresa Ehrenstrasser, Julia Feher, Christina Fetz, Viktor Filimonow, Juliane Fink, Kerstin Finkenzeller, Helmut Fischer, Jan Fischer, Stefanie Fischer, Vanessa Fischer, Katharina Fleck, Julia Fleckenstein, Constanze Fleischer, Marcin Foltyn, Petra Fritz, Fangyu Fu, Anna Grundmann, Ulrike Gebele, Christine Gentsch, Heike Gerigk, Sven Gosmann, Korbinian Gräßel, Friedrich Gülzow, Samuel HarmKatrin Hauth, Isabel HeidIrene Hildago, Johanna Holz, Gabriel Hösch, Hannah Hollax, Sebastian Helbig, Katharina Heller, Peter Hellauer, Hilde Fitz-Krauth, Thomas Hirsch, Marc Holtschmidt, Michael Holzäpfel, Mathilde-Yenda Strobel, Ákos Huber, Nina JahnAnna Jarck, Carolin Jung, Lamis Jalabneh, David Kalnbach, Kristina Kanzler, Irina Kaiser, Stephanie Kalläne, Leila Kazemi,

Andreas Kienle, Julius KlaffkeKarolina Kreutzer, Sarah Knodt, Diana Kostova, Ulrike Kreher, Vera Landshuter, Lubica Lasakova, Ying Li, Susanna Liedgens, Julia Lindner, Luis Lindner, Larissa Lopez, Pamela Mansi, Julia MartererLeonor Mesquita, Martin Milde, Susanne Missbach, Julia Mohr, Andreas Moosbuchner, Swantje MeinersCornelia MüllerSwen Neubauer, Claudia Neeser, Nikolaus Neufeldt, Benjamin Neumeier, Erich Obermeier, Swaantje Ochel, Christina Patz, José Manuel Ozores Pastor, Jonas Pauli, Anton Pechmann, Karla Perezyera, Michael Pfeufer, Johannes Prünte, Amani Radeef, Martin Riedl, Henry Rist, Lucile Rose, Markus Rupprecht, Stephanie Saam, Paola Salviano, Marcel Schäfer, Patrick Schweer, Vicent Tornero Segura, Simon Schaller, Ulrike Schumacher, Johannes Schmidt, Sven SchmidtAnn-Kristin Schneider, Josua Schütz, Sebastian Seyboth, Franziska Senz, Marc Sikeler, Julia Simon, Barbara Sommer-Freudenreich, Carolin Stadler, Marlene Stoll, Max Steigerwald, Kristina Steuding, Rainer Stevens, Ildikó Tárkányi, Isabel Temmen, Stella Topp, Janka Tóth, Justine Vacher, Udo Walczyk, Salyne Weiand, Bettina Weiss, Laura Widmann, Monika Wieder, Joy Willis, Martin Wißmann, Gerhard Wohlrab, Constantin Wolf, Martin Würl, Feng Xie, Sebastian Zametzer, Katrin Zauner, Juliane Zopfy.